Platná k 1. září 2021      
Všechna družstva        
           
Družstvo-kolo Datum Den Pořadatel/Hala Koš Poznámka
StŽ-1 2.10.2021 So Orka Čelákovice/SH ZŠ Nehvizdy E  
El-1 3.10.2021 Ne Floorball Club Falcon/ZŠ Stará Boleslav E  
P-1 9.10.2021 So Floorball Club Falcon/ZŠ Stará Boleslav A  
MlŽ-1 10.10.2021 Ne Florbal Jesenice/ZŠ Zdiměřice E  
StŽ-2 17.10.2021 Ne Kralupy Wolves/SH Kralupy nad Vltavou E  
El-2 17.10.2021 Ne
Tatran Střešovice/STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
E  
MlŽ-2 23.10.2021 So
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6 / SH Chýně
E  
P-2 24.10.2021 Ne BLACK ANGELS/BB ARENA Letňany - hřiště 2 A  
StŽ-3 31.10.2021 Ne FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha/SH TJ Kobylisy E  
MlŽ-3 6.11.2021 So BLACK ANGELS/BB ARENA Letňany - hřiště 1 E  
P-3 7.11.2021 Ne Prague Tigers / ? A  
El-3 13.11.2021 So Prague Tigers / ? E  
StŽ-4 13.11.2021 So FBC Pitbulls Kolín / Hala Borky E  
P-4 20.11.2021 So Floorball Club Falcon/ZŠ Stará Boleslav A  
El-4 27.11.2021 So
Tatran Střešovice/STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
E  
StŽ-5 28.11.2021 Ne Kralupy Wolves/SH Kralupy nad Vltavou E  
P-5 4.12.2021 So Prague Tigers / ? A  
MlŽ-4 5.12.2021 Ne
TEXAS LONGHORNS DDM P6 / SH Chýně
E  
StŽ-6 11.12.2021 So Orka Čelákovice/SH ZŠ Nehvizdy E  
El-5 11.12.2021 So Florbal Jesenice/ZŠ Zdiměřice E  
MlŽ-5 18.12.2021 So Florbal Jesenice/ZŠ Zdiměřice E  
P-6 19.12.2021 Ne Florbal Jesenice/ZŠ Zdiměřice A  
všichni 19.12.2021 Ne Vánoční turnaj  
El-6 9.1.2022 Ne Floorball Club Falcon/ZŠ Stará Boleslav E  
StŽ-7 15.1.2022 So Florbal Jesenice/ZŠ Zdiměřice E  
P-7 16.1.2022 Ne Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB/Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav A  
MlŽ-6 23.1.2022 Ne BLACK ANGELS/BB ARENA Letňany - hřiště 1 E  
El-7 29.1.2022 So Florbal Jesenice/ZŠ Zdiměřice E  
StŽ-8 6.2.2022 Ne SK Florbal Benešov/ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov E  
MlŽ-7 12.2.2022 So Flobo Praha/Sokol Michle E  
P-8 19.2.2022 So BLACK ANGELS/BB ARENA Letňany - hřiště 2 A  
StŽ-9 19.2.2022 So FBC Pitbulls Kolín / Hala Borky E  
El-8 27.2.2022 Ne OLYMP FLORBAL/SH Radotín E  
MlŽ-8 6.3.2022 Ne BLACK ANGELS/BB ARENA Letňany - hřiště 1 E  
P-9 19.3.2022 So Florbal Jesenice/ZŠ Zdiměřice A  
StŽ-10 20.3.2022 Ne FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha/SH TJ Kobylisy E  
MlŽ-9 26.3.2022 So Flobo Praha/ZŠ Campanus E  
StŽ-11 2.4.2022 So Florbal Jesenice/ZŠ Zdiměřice E  
El-9 3.4.2022 Ne Prague Tigers / ? E  
MlŽ-10 10.4.2022 Ne Florbal Jesenice/ZŠ Zdiměřice E  
P-10 10.4.2022 Ne Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB/Nová MSH Mladá Boleslav A  
El-10 23.4.2022 So OLYMP FLORBAL/TJ JM Chodov E  
StŽ-12 24.4.2022 Ne SK Florbal Benešov/ZŠ Jiráskova Benešov E  
           
Turnajů 43        
Pořádáme 10